Results

06. February 2017
RANK
BIB
NAME
RUN 1
RUN 2
TOT TIME
DIFF TIME
1
1
flags- SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
2
2
flags- SCHEYER Christine
3
3
flags- SUTER Fabienne
4
4
flags- JOHNSON Breezy
5
5
flags- KLING Kajsa
6
6
flags- ROSS Laurenne
7
7
flags- GUT Lara
8
8
flags- COOK Stacey
9
9
flags- SCHNARF Johanna
10
10
flags- SUTER Corinne
11
11
flags- GOGGIA Sofia
12
12
flags- SIEBENHOFER Ramona
13
13
flags- VONN Lindsey
14
14
flags- VENIER Stephanie
15
15
flags- STUHEC Ilka
16
16
flags- FANCHINI Elena
17
17
flags- WEIRATHER Tina
18
18
flags- BRIGNONE Federica
19
19
flags- REBENSBURG Viktoria
20
20
flags- PUCHNER Mirjam
21
21
flags- VEITH Anna
22
22
flags- FLURY Jasmine
23
23
flags- STUFFER Verena
24
24
flags- HAEHLEN Joana
25
25
flags- WILES Jacqueline
26
26
flags- TVIBERG Maria Therese
27
27
flags- MARSAGLIA Francesca
28
28
flags- MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
29
29
flags- CURTONI Elena
30
30
flags- GISIN Michelle
31
31
flags- TIPPLER Tamara
32
32
flags- WORLEY Tessa
33
33
flags- HOLDENER Wendy
34
34
flags- MANCUSO Julia
35
35
flags- LYSDAHL Kristin
36
36
flags- WEIDLE Kira
37
37
flags- MIRADOLI Romane
38
38
flags- GAUTHIER Tiffany
39
39
flags- GRENIER Valerie
40
40
flags- BARTHET Anne-Sophie
41
41
flags- FERK Marusa
42
42
flags- FEIERABEND Denise
43
43
flags- COLETTI Alexandra
44
44
flags- LEDECKA Ester
45
45
flags- BUCIK Ana
46
46
flags- PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra
47
47
flags- KIRCHGASSER Michaela
48
48
flags- HOERNBLAD Lisa
49
49
flags- SCHNEEBERGER Rosina
50
50
flags- BASSINO Marta
51
51
flags- IGNJATOVIC Nevena
52
52
flags- PAULATHOVA Katerina
53
53
flags- KLICNAROVA Pavla
54
54
flags- BARAHONA Noelle
55
55
flags- GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
56
56
flags- POPOVIC Leona
57
57
flags- CRAWFORD Candace
58
58
flags- TOMMY Mikaela
59
59
flags- HAASER Ricarda
60
60
flags- SCHLEPER Sarah
61
61
flags- SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
62
62
flags- GAGNON Marie-Michele
63
63
flags- RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Kristina
RANK
BIB
NAME
RUN 1
RUN 2
TOT TIME
DIFF TIME
1
1
flags- MAYER Matthias
2
2
flags- KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
3
3
flags- GUAY Erik
4
4
flags- FAYED Guillermo
5
5
flags- JANKA Carlo
6
6
flags- CLAREY Johan
7
7
flags- GANONG Travis
8
8
flags- KRIECHMAYR Vincent
9
9
flags- REICHELT Hannes
10
10
flags- FRANZ Max
11
11
flags- THEAUX Adrien
12
12
flags- KLINE Bostjan
13
13
flags- PARIS Dominik
14
14
flags- KUENG Patrick
15
15
flags- FILL Peter
16
16
flags- SANDER Andreas
17
17
flags- JANSRUD Kjetil
18
18
flags- BAUMANN Romed
19
19
flags- FEUZ Beat
20
20
flags- OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel
21
21
flags- BENNETT Bryce
22
22
flags- ROGER Brice
23
23
flags- GOLDBERG Jared
24
24
flags- WEIBRECHT Andrew
25
25
flags- POISSON David
26
26
flags- CASSE Mattia
27
27
flags- MANI Nils
28
28
flags- MUZATON Maxence
29
29
flags- FERSTL Josef
30
30
flags- GIEZENDANNER Blaise
31
31
flags- PINTURAULT Alexis
32
32
flags- HIRSCHER Marcel
33
33
flags- BERTHOLD Frederic
34
34
flags- CAVIEZEL Mauro
35
35
flags- KOSI Klemen
36
36
flags- HINTERMANN Niels
37
37
flags- PERKO Rok
38
38
flags- VUKICEVIC Marko
39
39
flags- BIESEMEYER Thomas
40
40
flags- CATER Martin
41
41
flags- HUDEC Jan
42
42
flags- DRESSEN Thomas
43
43
flags- HROBAT Miha
44
44
flags- KOELL Alexander
45
45
flags- OLIVERAS Marc
46
46
flags- VON APPEN Henrik
47
47
flags- KUZNETSOV Ivan
48
48
flags- MONSEN Felix
49
49
flags- BERNDT Ondrej
50
50
flags- FAARUP Christoffer
51
51
flags- HADALIN Stefan
52
52
flags- BYDLINSKI Maciej
53
53
flags- COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
54
54
flags- NETELAND Bjoernar
55
55
flags- KLUSAK Michal
56
56
flags- ZABYSTRAN Jan
57
57
flags- COOK Dustin
58
58
flags- VERDU Joan
59
59
flags- DEBELAK Tilen
60
60
flags- ULLRICH Max
61
61
flags- TRIKHICHEV Pavel
62
62
flags- MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor
63
63
flags- PFIFFNER Marco
64
64
flags- BABICKI Pawel
65
65
flags- JENOT Olivier
66
66
flags- AERNI Luca
67
67
flags- TONETTI Riccardo
68
68
flags- ZUBCIC Filip
69
69
flags- BENDIK Martin
70
70
flags- ZAMPA Adam
71
71
flags- FOREJTEK Filip
72
72
flags- MURISIER Justin
73
73
flags- SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
74
74
flags- KRYZL Krystof
75
75
flags- VON APPEN Sven
76
76
flags- STEVOVIC Marko
77
77
flags- ZAKURDAEV Igor
78
78
flags- KHUBER Martin
79
79
flags- HORWITZ Kai
80
80
flags- TAHIRI Albin
81
81
flags- ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
82
82
flags- ZAMPA Andreas
83
83
flags- SCHWARZ Marco
84
84
flags- NAGY Bence
85
85
flags- KEKESI Marton
86
86
flags- RUBIE Brennan
07. February 2017
RANK
BIB
NAME
RUN 1
RUN 2
TOT TIME
DIFF TIME
1
9
flags- FEUZ Beat
1:42.14
1:42.14
2
29
flags- ROGER Brice
1:42.35
1:42.35
+0.21
3
14
flags- KUENG Patrick
1:42.36
1:42.36
+0.22
4
25
flags- GOLDBERG Jared
1:42.41
1:42.41
+0.27
5
15
flags- FILL Peter
1:42.51
1:42.51
+0.37
6
39
flags- BIESEMEYER Thomas
1:42.55
1:42.55
+0.41
7
19
flags- GUAY Erik
1:42.62
1:42.62
+0.48
8
34
flags- CAVIEZEL Mauro
1:42.84
1:42.84
+0.70
9
20
flags- BAUMANN Romed
1:42.85
1:42.85
+0.71
9
3
flags- JANKA Carlo
1:42.85
1:42.85
+0.71
11
17
flags- JANSRUD Kjetil
1:42.86
1:42.86
+0.72
12
18
flags- OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel
1:42.89
1:42.89
+0.75
13
2
flags- KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1:42.92
1:42.92
+0.78
14
4
flags- FAYED Guillermo
1:42.93
1:42.93
+0.79
15
12
flags- KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
1:43.12
1:43.12
+0.98
16
16
flags- CLAREY Johan
1:43.18
1:43.18
+1.04
17
11
flags- THEAUX Adrien
1:43.30
1:43.30
+1.16
18
13
flags- PARIS Dominik
1:43.36
1:43.36
+1.22
18
5
flags- GANONG Travis
1:43.36
1:43.36
+1.22
20
7
flags- REICHELT Hannes
1:43.44
1:43.44
+1.30
21
8
flags- FRANZ Max
1:43.51
1:43.51
+1.37
22
26
flags- WEIBRECHT Andrew
1:43.63
1:43.63
+1.49
23
27
flags- BENNETT Bryce
1:43.65
1:43.65
+1.51
24
30
flags- MUZATON Maxence
1:43.70
1:43.70
+1.56
25
6
flags- SANDER Andreas
1:43.79
1:43.79
+1.65
26
23
flags- GIEZENDANNER Blaise
1:44.01
1:44.01
+1.87
27
28
flags- MANI Nils
1:44.04
1:44.04
+1.90
28
10
flags- KLINE Bostjan
1:44.09
1:44.09
+1.95
29
1
flags- MAYER Matthias
1:44.12
1:44.12
+1.98
30
42
flags- DRESSEN Thomas
1:44.26
1:44.26
+2.12
31
48
flags- MONSEN Felix
1:44.33
1:44.33
+2.19
32
24
flags- FERSTL Josef
1:44.39
1:44.39
+2.25
33
22
flags- CASSE Mattia
1:44.45
1:44.45
+2.31
34
31
flags- PINTURAULT Alexis
1:44.47
1:44.47
+2.33
35
36
flags- HINTERMANN Niels
1:44.51
1:44.51
+2.37
36
40
flags- CATER Martin
1:44.53
1:44.53
+2.39
37
21
flags- POISSON David
1:44.61
1:44.61
+2.47
38
43
flags- HROBAT Miha
1:44.71
1:44.71
+2.57
39
33
flags- BERTHOLD Frederic
1:44.79
1:44.79
+2.65
40
35
flags- KOSI Klemen
1:44.87
1:44.87
+2.73
41
53
flags- COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
1:45.13
1:45.13
+2.99
42
44
flags- KOELL Alexander
1:45.16
1:45.16
+3.02
42
41
flags- HUDEC Jan
1:45.16
1:45.16
+3.02
44
37
flags- PERKO Rok
1:45.29
1:45.29
+3.15
45
32
flags- HIRSCHER Marcel
1:45.34
1:45.34
+3.20
46
72
flags- MURISIER Justin
1:45.49
1:45.49
+3.35
47
69
flags- BENDIK Martin
1:46.20
1:46.20
+4.06
48
61
flags- TRIKHICHEV Pavel
1:46.23
1:46.23
+4.09
49
60
flags- ULLRICH Max
1:46.24
1:46.24
+4.10
50
50
flags- FAARUP Christoffer
1:46.36
1:46.36
+4.22
51
62
flags- MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor
1:46.41
1:46.41
+4.27
52
52
flags- BYDLINSKI Maciej
1:46.48
1:46.48
+4.34
53
67
flags- TONETTI Riccardo
1:46.54
1:46.54
+4.40
54
68
flags- ZUBCIC Filip
1:46.68
1:46.68
+4.54
55
46
flags- VON APPEN Henrik
1:46.72
1:46.72
+4.58
56
45
flags- OLIVERAS Marc
1:46.76
1:46.76
+4.62
57
47
flags- KUZNETSOV Ivan
1:46.85
1:46.85
+4.71
58
55
flags- KLUSAK Michal
1:47.01
1:47.01
+4.87
59
54
flags- NETELAND Bjoernar
1:47.07
1:47.07
+4.93
60
57
flags- COOK Dustin
1:47.10
1:47.10
+4.96
61
38
flags- VUKICEVIC Marko
1:47.19
1:47.19
+5.05
62
66
flags- AERNI Luca
1:47.29
1:47.29
+5.15
63
49
flags- BERNDT Ondrej
1:47.64
1:47.64
+5.50
64
58
flags- VERDU Joan
1:47.79
1:47.79
+5.65
65
65
flags- JENOT Olivier
1:48.01
1:48.01
+5.87
66
59
flags- DEBELAK Tilen
1:48.17
1:48.17
+6.03
67
56
flags- ZABYSTRAN Jan
1:48.35
1:48.35
+6.21
68
51
flags- HADALIN Stefan
1:48.51
1:48.51
+6.37
69
70
flags- ZAMPA Adam
1:48.59
1:48.59
+6.45
70
63
flags- PFIFFNER Marco
1:48.87
1:48.87
+6.73
71
74
flags- KRYZL Krystof
1:49.58
1:49.58
+7.44
72
77
flags- ZAKURDAEV Igor
1:49.78
1:49.78
+7.64
73
71
flags- FOREJTEK Filip
1:50.15
1:50.15
+8.01
74
73
flags- SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1:50.32
1:50.32
+8.18
75
79
flags- HORWITZ Kai
1:51.17
1:51.17
+9.03
76
75
flags- VON APPEN Sven
1:51.69
1:51.69
+9.55
77
76
flags- STEVOVIC Marko
1:54.24
1:54.24
+12.10
RANK
BIB
NAME
RUN 1
RUN 2
TOT TIME
DIFF TIME
1
8
flags- SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
1:21.34
1:21.34
2
5
flags- WEIRATHER Tina
1:21.67
1:21.67
+0.33
3
7
flags- GUT Lara
1:21.70
1:21.70
+0.36
4
13
flags- REBENSBURG Viktoria
1:21.87
1:21.87
+0.53
5
1
flags- CURTONI Elena
1:21.89
1:21.89
+0.55
6
16
flags- MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1:22.03
1:22.03
+0.69
7
3
flags- VENIER Stephanie
1:22.11
1:22.11
+0.77
8
19
flags- BRIGNONE Federica
1:22.18
1:22.18
+0.84
8
18
flags- WORLEY Tessa
1:22.18
1:22.18
+0.84
10
4
flags- GOGGIA Sofia
1:22.25
1:22.25
+0.91
11
9
flags- STUHEC Ilka
1:22.38
1:22.38
+1.04
12
6
flags- SUTER Corinne
1:22.44
1:22.44
+1.10
13
20
flags- HAEHLEN Joana
1:22.56
1:22.56
+1.22
14
14
flags- ROSS Laurenne
1:22.68
1:22.68
+1.34
15
30
flags- SCHEYER Christine
1:22.78
1:22.78
+1.44
16
12
flags- MIRADOLI Romane
1:23.14
1:23.14
+1.80
17
31
flags- FLURY Jasmine
1:23.28
1:23.28
+1.94
17
2
flags- MARSAGLIA Francesca
1:23.28
1:23.28
+1.94
19
27
flags- GAGNON Marie-Michele
1:23.30
1:23.30
+1.96
20
10
flags- TIPPLER Tamara
1:23.42
1:23.42
+2.08
21
36
flags- RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Kristina
1:23.61
1:23.61
+2.27
22
32
flags- TOMMY Mikaela
1:23.66
1:23.66
+2.32
23
26
flags- GAUTHIER Tiffany
1:23.69
1:23.69
+2.35
24
34
flags- PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra
1:24.03
1:24.03
+2.69
25
25
flags- TVIBERG Maria Therese
1:24.06
1:24.06
+2.72
26
22
flags- CRAWFORD Candace
1:24.21
1:24.21
+2.87
27
33
flags- LYSDAHL Kristin
1:24.30
1:24.30
+2.96
28
24
flags- JOHNSON Breezy
1:24.34
1:24.34
+3.00
29
28
flags- LEDECKA Ester
1:24.39
1:24.39
+3.05
30
35
flags- FERK Marusa
1:24.69
1:24.69
+3.35
31
23
flags- WEIDLE Kira
1:24.71
1:24.71
+3.37
32
43
flags- GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
1:25.45
1:25.45
+4.11
33
29
flags- GRENIER Valerie
1:25.98
1:25.98
+4.64
34
41
flags- KLICNAROVA Pavla
1:26.03
1:26.03
+4.69
35
45
flags- SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
1:26.51
1:26.51
+5.17
36
42
flags- PAULATHOVA Katerina
1:27.36
1:27.36
+6.02
37
39
flags- SCHLEPER Sarah
1:27.47
1:27.47
+6.13
38
40
flags- BARAHONA Noelle
1:28.18
1:28.18
+6.84
39
46
flags- SIMADER Sabrina
1:30.02
1:30.02
+8.68
08. February 2017
RANK
BIB
NAME
RUN 1
RUN 2
TOT TIME
DIFF TIME
1
11
flags- STUHEC Ilka
1:34.53
1:34.53
2
3
flags- SUTER Fabienne
1:34.96
1:34.96
+0.43
3
9
flags- GUT Lara
1:35.34
1:35.34
+0.81
4
27
flags- FLURY Jasmine
1:35.59
1:35.59
+1.06
5
4
flags- VENIER Stephanie
1:35.96
1:35.96
+1.43
6
5
flags- KLING Kajsa
1:36.07
1:36.07
+1.54
7
12
flags- SCHEYER Christine
1:36.12
1:36.12
+1.59
8
2
flags- SUTER Corinne
1:36.52
1:36.52
+1.99
9
30
flags- WILES Jacqueline
1:36.59
1:36.59
+2.06
10
46
flags- SCHNEEBERGER Rosina
1:36.65
1:36.65
+2.12
11
26
flags- GISIN Michelle
1:36.82
1:36.82
+2.29
12
15
flags- VONN Lindsey
1:36.87
1:36.87
+2.34
13
28
flags- TIPPLER Tamara
1:36.92
1:36.92
+2.39
14
13
flags- GOGGIA Sofia
1:36.99
1:36.99
+2.46
15
25
flags- CURTONI Elena
1:37.00
1:37.00
+2.47
16
24
flags- VEITH Anna
1:37.10
1:37.10
+2.57
17
44
flags- KIRCHGASSER Michaela
1:37.18
1:37.18
+2.65
18
10
flags- SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1:37.19
1:37.19
+2.66
19
6
flags- ROSS Laurenne
1:37.24
1:37.24
+2.71
20
19
flags- REBENSBURG Viktoria
1:37.26
1:37.26
+2.73
21
31
flags- HOLDENER Wendy
1:37.27
1:37.27
+2.74
22
40
flags- FEIERABEND Denise
1:37.34
1:37.34
+2.81
23
59
flags- GAGNON Marie-Michele
1:37.51
1:37.51
+2.98
24
18
flags- JOHNSON Breezy
1:37.55
1:37.55
+3.02
24
8
flags- COOK Stacey
1:37.55
1:37.55
+3.02
26
29
flags- STUFFER Verena
1:37.58
1:37.58
+3.05
27
22
flags- LEDECKA Ester
1:37.61
1:37.61
+3.08
28
20
flags- BRIGNONE Federica
1:37.66
1:37.66
+3.13
29
14
flags- FANCHINI Elena
1:37.69
1:37.69
+3.16
30
35
flags- MIRADOLI Romane
1:37.75
1:37.75
+3.22
31
17
flags- WEIRATHER Tina
1:37.89
1:37.89
+3.36
32
37
flags- GRENIER Valerie
1:38.12
1:38.12
+3.59
33
23
flags- MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1:38.24
1:38.24
+3.71
34
39
flags- FERK Marusa
1:38.58
1:38.58
+4.05
35
33
flags- LYSDAHL Kristin
1:38.69
1:38.69
+4.16
36
36
flags- GAUTHIER Tiffany
1:39.06
1:39.06
+4.53
37
1
flags- SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
1:39.10
1:39.10
+4.57
38
43
flags- PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra
1:39.12
1:39.12
+4.59
39
21
flags- TVIBERG Maria Therese
1:39.20
1:39.20
+4.67
40
50
flags- KLICNAROVA Pavla
1:39.45
1:39.45
+4.92
41
45
flags- HOERNBLAD Lisa
1:39.50
1:39.50
+4.97
41
41
flags- COLETTI Alexandra
1:39.50
1:39.50
+4.97
43
54
flags- CRAWFORD Candace
1:39.83
1:39.83
+5.30
44
34
flags- WEIDLE Kira
1:39.85
1:39.85
+5.32
45
47
flags- BASSINO Marta
1:39.98
1:39.98
+5.45
46
38
flags- BARTHET Anne-Sophie
1:40.03
1:40.03
+5.50
47
60
flags- RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Kristina
1:40.35
1:40.35
+5.82
48
53
flags- POPOVIC Leona
1:40.78
1:40.78
+6.25
49
52
flags- GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
1:40.90
1:40.90
+6.37
50
42
flags- BUCIK Ana
1:41.12
1:41.12
+6.59
51
58
flags- SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
1:41.67
1:41.67
+7.14
52
57
flags- SCHLEPER Sarah
1:41.95
1:41.95
+7.42
52
55
flags- TOMMY Mikaela
1:41.95
1:41.95
+7.42
54
48
flags- IGNJATOVIC Nevena
1:42.05
1:42.05
+7.52
55
32
flags- MANCUSO Julia
1:42.21
1:42.21
+7.68
56
7
flags- SCHNARF Johanna
1:44.03
1:44.03
+9.50
57
49
flags- PAULATHOVA Katerina
1:44.06
1:44.06
+9.53
58
56
flags- HAASER Ricarda
1:44.38
1:44.38
+9.85
59
51
flags- BARAHONA Noelle
1:45.13
1:45.13
+10.60
RANK
BIB
NAME
RUN 1
RUN 2
TOT TIME
DIFF TIME
1
14
flags- GUAY Erik
1:25.38
1:25.38
2
9
flags- JANSRUD Kjetil
1:25.83
1:25.83
+0.45
3
26
flags- OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel
1:25.89
1:25.89
+0.51
4
13
flags- KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
1:25.92
1:25.92
+0.54
5
1
flags- KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1:26.26
1:26.26
+0.88
6
8
flags- PINTURAULT Alexis
1:26.28
1:26.28
+0.90
7
6
flags- SANDER Andreas
1:26.35
1:26.35
+0.97
8
19
flags- JANKA Carlo
1:26.37
1:26.37
+0.99
9
7
flags- PARIS Dominik
1:26.40
1:26.40
+1.02
10
17
flags- REICHELT Hannes
1:26.47
1:26.47
+1.09
11
3
flags- FILL Peter
1:26.49
1:26.49
+1.11
12
5
flags- FEUZ Beat
1:26.51
1:26.51
+1.13
13
11
flags- FRANZ Max
1:26.75
1:26.75
+1.37
14
28
flags- GIEZENDANNER Blaise
1:26.96
1:26.96
+1.58
14
4
flags- GANONG Travis
1:26.96
1:26.96
+1.58
16
2
flags- THEAUX Adrien
1:26.99
1:26.99
+1.61
17
34
flags- CATER Martin
1:27.19
1:27.19
+1.81
18
25
flags- ROGER Brice
1:27.22
1:27.22
+1.84
19
23
flags- CASSE Mattia
1:27.29
1:27.29
+1.91
20
24
flags- CAVIEZEL Mauro
1:27.30
1:27.30
+1.92
21
20
flags- HIRSCHER Marcel
1:27.43
1:27.43
+2.05
22
22
flags- KUENG Patrick
1:27.44
1:27.44
+2.06
23
31
flags- BUZZI Emanuele
1:27.54
1:27.54
+2.16
24
38
flags- HROBAT Miha
1:27.76
1:27.76
+2.38
25
33
flags- NETELAND Bjoernar
1:28.18
1:28.18
+2.80
26
16
flags- FERSTL Josef
1:28.22
1:28.22
+2.84
27
45
flags- FAARUP Christoffer
1:28.24
1:28.24
+2.86
28
43
flags- COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
1:28.76
1:28.76
+3.38
29
46
flags- VON APPEN Henrik
1:28.87
1:28.87
+3.49
30
36
flags- KOELL Alexander
1:28.94
1:28.94
+3.56
31
53
flags- ZUBCIC Filip
1:29.05
1:29.05
+3.67
32
21
flags- HUDEC Jan
1:29.31
1:29.31
+3.93
33
37
flags- OLIVERAS Marc
1:29.35
1:29.35
+3.97
34
39
flags- FEASEY Willis
1:29.60
1:29.60
+4.22
35
41
flags- TRIKHICHEV Pavel
1:29.78
1:29.78
+4.40
36
55
flags- PFIFFNER Marco
1:29.81
1:29.81
+4.43
37
52
flags- BYDLINSKI Maciej
1:29.83
1:29.83
+4.45
38
54
flags- KLUSAK Michal
1:30.19
1:30.19
+4.81
39
49
flags- BERNDT Ondrej
1:30.40
1:30.40
+5.02
40
58
flags- ZABYSTRAN Jan
1:30.64
1:30.64
+5.26
41
64
flags- DANILOCHKIN Yuri
1:30.94
1:30.94
+5.56
42
65
flags- ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
1:31.59
1:31.59
+6.21
43
61
flags- HORWITZ Kai
1:32.11
1:32.11
+6.73
44
44
flags- BARWOOD Adam
1:32.82
1:32.82
+7.44
45
63
flags- STEVOVIC Marko
1:32.93
1:32.93
+7.55
46
70
flags- BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simon
1:33.27
1:33.27
+7.89
47
60
flags- ZAKURDAEV Igor
1:34.68
1:34.68
+9.30
48
66
flags- KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1:34.77
1:34.77
+9.39
49
71
flags- TAHIRI Albin
1:36.29
1:36.29
+10.91
50
72
flags- PIMENOV Taras
1:43.88
1:43.88
+18.50
51
69
flags- SHCHERBAKOVSKIY Nikita
1:48.70
1:48.70
+23.32
09. February 2017
RANK
BIB
NAME
RUN 1
RUN 2
TOT TIME
DIFF TIME
1
11
flags- STUHEC Ilka
1:33.37
1:33.37
2
19
flags- SUTER Fabienne
1:33.90
1:33.90
+0.53
3
20
flags- SCHEYER Christine
1:34.17
1:34.17
+0.80
4
15
flags- VONN Lindsey
1:34.19
1:34.19
+0.82
5
22
flags- FLURY Jasmine
1:34.38
1:34.38
+1.01
5
10
flags- SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1:34.38
1:34.38
+1.01
7
13
flags- GOGGIA Sofia
1:34.52
1:34.52
+1.15
8
9
flags- GUT Lara
1:34.60
1:34.60
+1.23
9
2
flags- VENIER Stephanie
1:34.73
1:34.73
+1.36
10
29
flags- GISIN Michelle
1:34.74
1:34.74
+1.37
11
5
flags- REBENSBURG Viktoria
1:34.94
1:34.94
+1.57
12
7
flags- WEIRATHER Tina
1:35.01
1:35.01
+1.64
13
3
flags- KLING Kajsa
1:35.07
1:35.07
+1.70
14
16
flags- JOHNSON Breezy
1:35.10
1:35.10
+1.73
15
27
flags- TIPPLER Tamara
1:35.25
1:35.25
+1.88
16
48
flags- SCHNEEBERGER Rosina
1:35.29
1:35.29
+1.92
16
45
flags- KIRCHGASSER Michaela
1:35.29
1:35.29
+1.92
18
12
flags- WILES Jacqueline
1:35.48
1:35.48
+2.11
18
8
flags- SUTER Corinne
1:35.48
1:35.48
+2.11
18
4
flags- FANCHINI Elena
1:35.48
1:35.48
+2.11
21
6
flags- ROSS Laurenne
1:35.60
1:35.60
+2.23
22
14
flags- COOK Stacey
1:35.64
1:35.64
+2.27
23
21
flags- VEITH Anna
1:35.74
1:35.74
+2.37
24
30
flags- LEDECKA Ester
1:35.79
1:35.79
+2.42
25
38
flags- GRENIER Valerie
1:35.94
1:35.94
+2.57
26
40
flags- FEIERABEND Denise
1:35.96
1:35.96
+2.59
27
35
flags- HAASER Ricarda
1:35.97
1:35.97
+2.60
28
46
flags- GAGNON Marie-Michele
1:36.05
1:36.05
+2.68
28
1
flags- SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
1:36.05
1:36.05
+2.68
30
28
flags- CURTONI Elena
1:36.08
1:36.08
+2.71
30
18
flags- BRIGNONE Federica
1:36.08
1:36.08
+2.71
32
31
flags- HOLDENER Wendy
1:36.19
1:36.19
+2.82
33
47
flags- HOERNBLAD Lisa
1:36.23
1:36.23
+2.86
34
44
flags- PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra
1:36.38
1:36.38
+3.01
35
39
flags- BARTHET Anne-Sophie
1:36.49
1:36.49
+3.12
36
36
flags- MIRADOLI Romane
1:36.54
1:36.54
+3.17
37
41
flags- FERK Marusa
1:36.65
1:36.65
+3.28
37
32
flags- LYSDAHL Kristin
1:36.65
1:36.65
+3.28
39
37
flags- GAUTHIER Tiffany
1:36.68
1:36.68
+3.31
40
26
flags- MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1:36.69
1:36.69
+3.32
40
24
flags- TVIBERG Maria Therese
1:36.69
1:36.69
+3.32
42
33
flags- WEIDLE Kira
1:36.72
1:36.72
+3.35
43
34
flags- RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Kristina
1:36.88
1:36.88
+3.51
44
23
flags- STUFFER Verena
1:36.92
1:36.92
+3.55
45
54
flags- CRAWFORD Candace
1:37.12
1:37.12
+3.75
46
49
flags- BASSINO Marta
1:37.22
1:37.22
+3.85
47
42
flags- COLETTI Alexandra
1:37.67
1:37.67
+4.30
48
57
flags- TOMMY Mikaela
1:37.80
1:37.80
+4.43
49
52
flags- KLICNAROVA Pavla
1:37.83
1:37.83
+4.46
50
50
flags- IGNJATOVIC Nevena
1:37.87
1:37.87
+4.50
50
43
flags- BUCIK Ana
1:37.87
1:37.87
+4.50
52
17
flags- SCHNARF Johanna
1:38.07
1:38.07
+4.70
53
51
flags- PAULATHOVA Katerina
1:38.11
1:38.11
+4.74
54
56
flags- POPOVIC Leona
1:38.28
1:38.28
+4.91
55
55
flags- GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
1:38.88
1:38.88
+5.51
56
53
flags- BARAHONA Noelle
1:38.98
1:38.98
+5.61
57
59
flags- SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
1:39.19
1:39.19
+5.82
58
25
flags- MANCUSO Julia
1:39.41
1:39.41
+6.04
59
58
flags- SCHLEPER Sarah
1:41.66
1:41.66
+8.29
10. February 2017
RANK
BIB
NAME
RUN 1
RUN 2
TOT TIME
DIFF TIME
1
0
flags- GISIN Michelle
1:17.47
1:17.47
2
0
flags- ROSS Laurenne
1:17.57
1:17.57
+0.10
3
0
flags- VONN Lindsey
1:17.75
1:17.75
+0.28
4
0
flags- HOLDENER Wendy
1:17.84
1:17.84
+0.37
5
0
flags- BARTHET Anne-Sophie
1:18.12
1:18.12
+0.65
6
0
flags- MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1:18.22
1:18.22
+0.75
7
0
flags- KIRCHGASSER Michaela
1:18.23
1:18.23
+0.76
8
0
flags- FERK Marusa
1:18.31
1:18.31
+0.84
9
0
flags- FEIERABEND Denise
1:18.38
1:18.38
+0.91
10
0
flags- SCHEYER Christine
1:18.45
1:18.45
+0.98
11
0
flags- BRIGNONE Federica
1:18.51
1:18.51
+1.04
12
0
flags- GAGNON Marie-Michele
1:18.61
1:18.61
+1.14
13
0
flags- GRENIER Valerie
1:18.82
1:18.82
+1.35
14
0
flags- MIRADOLI Romane
1:19.11
1:19.11
+1.64
15
0
flags- HAASER Ricarda
1:19.17
1:19.17
+1.70
16
0
flags- HOERNBLAD Lisa
1:19.37
1:19.37
+1.90
17
0
flags- COOK Stacey
1:19.38
1:19.38
+1.91
18
0
flags- LEDECKA Ester
1:19.45
1:19.45
+1.98
19
0
flags- TVIBERG Maria Therese
1:19.48
1:19.48
+2.01
20
0
flags- BASSINO Marta
1:19.92
1:19.92
+2.45
21
0
flags- LYSDAHL Kristin
1:19.96
1:19.96
+2.49
22
0
flags- CRAWFORD Candace
1:20.42
1:20.42
+2.95
23
0
flags- PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra
1:20.50
1:20.50
+3.03
24
0
flags- GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
1:20.54
1:20.54
+3.07
25
0
flags- IGNJATOVIC Nevena
1:21.23
1:21.23
+3.76
26
0
flags- SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
1:21.62
1:21.62
+4.15
27
0
flags- KLICNAROVA Pavla
1:22.52
1:22.52
+5.05
28
0
flags- SCHLEPER Sarah
1:23.94
1:23.94
+6.47
RANK
BIB
NAME
RUN 1
RUN 2
TOT TIME
DIFF TIME
1
31
flags- PINTURAULT Alexis
1:22.62
1:22.62
2
9
flags- FILL Peter
1:22.71
1:22.71
+0.09
3
36
flags- HINTERMANN Niels
1:22.75
1:22.75
+0.13
4
48
flags- MONSEN Felix
1:22.84
1:22.84
+0.22
5
28
flags- GOLDBERG Jared
1:22.94
1:22.94
+0.32
6
42
flags- DRESSEN Thomas
1:22.95
1:22.95
+0.33
7
7
flags- PARIS Dominik
1:23.00
1:23.00
+0.38
8
34
flags- CAVIEZEL Mauro
1:23.01
1:23.01
+0.39
9
37
flags- PERKO Rok
1:23.13
1:23.13
+0.51
9
27
flags- FERSTL Josef
1:23.13
1:23.13
+0.51
9
6
flags- CLAREY Johan
1:23.13
1:23.13
+0.51
12
52
flags- KLUSAK Michal
1:23.42
1:23.42
+0.80
13
39
flags- BIESEMEYER Thomas
1:23.49
1:23.49
+0.87
13
24
flags- CASSE Mattia
1:23.49
1:23.49
+0.87
15
49
flags- VON APPEN Henrik
1:23.59
1:23.59
+0.97
16
4
flags- FAYED Guillermo
1:23.66
1:23.66
+1.04
17
16
flags- KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
1:23.70
1:23.70
+1.08
18
45
flags- KOELL Alexander
1:23.72
1:23.72
+1.10
19
23
flags- BENNETT Bryce
1:23.79
1:23.79
+1.17
20
44
flags- HROBAT Miha
1:23.81
1:23.81
+1.19
21
2
flags- KLINE Bostjan
1:23.95
1:23.95
+1.33
22
50
flags- KUZNETSOV Ivan
1:23.97
1:23.97
+1.35
23
68
flags- MURISIER Justin
1:23.98
1:23.98
+1.36
24
35
flags- KOSI Klemen
1:24.20
1:24.20
+1.58
25
21
flags- WEIBRECHT Andrew
1:24.22
1:24.22
+1.60
26
46
flags- OLIVERAS Marc
1:24.26
1:24.26
+1.64
27
11
flags- JANSRUD Kjetil
1:24.37
1:24.37
+1.75
28
56
flags- COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
1:24.48
1:24.48
+1.86
29
40
flags- CATER Martin
1:24.56
1:24.56
+1.94
30
61
flags- TRIKHICHEV Pavel
1:24.57
1:24.57
+1.95
30
53
flags- FAARUP Christoffer
1:24.57
1:24.57
+1.95
32
19
flags- MAYER Matthias
1:24.88
1:24.88
+2.26
33
62
flags- RUBIE Brennan
1:24.91
1:24.91
+2.29
34
51
flags- BERNDT Ondrej
1:24.98
1:24.98
+2.36
35
12
flags- FRANZ Max
1:25.06
1:25.06
+2.44
36
55
flags- BYDLINSKI Maciej
1:25.11
1:25.11
+2.49
37
66
flags- TONETTI Riccardo
1:25.12
1:25.12
+2.50
38
57
flags- ZABYSTRAN Jan
1:25.22
1:25.22
+2.60
39
58
flags- VERDU Joan
1:25.23
1:25.23
+2.61
40
38
flags- VUKICEVIC Marko
1:25.43
1:25.43
+2.81
41
54
flags- HADALIN Stefan
1:25.63
1:25.63
+3.01
42
65
flags- AERNI Luca
1:25.64
1:25.64
+3.02
43
33
flags- BERTHOLD Frederic
1:25.74
1:25.74
+3.12
44
63
flags- MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor
1:25.80
1:25.80
+3.18
45
59
flags- DEBELAK Tilen
1:26.06
1:26.06
+3.44
46
43
flags- BENDIK Martin
1:26.41
1:26.41
+3.79
47
70
flags- KRYZL Krystof
1:26.66
1:26.66
+4.04
48
79
flags- SCHWARZ Marco
1:26.76
1:26.76
+4.14
48
64
flags- PFIFFNER Marco
1:26.76
1:26.76
+4.14
50
47
flags- FOREJTEK Filip
1:26.86
1:26.86
+4.24
51
69
flags- SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1:27.62
1:27.62
+5.00
52
72
flags- STEVOVIC Marko
1:29.09
1:29.09
+6.47
53
71
flags- VON APPEN Sven
1:29.43
1:29.43
+6.81
54
73
flags- ZAKURDAEV Igor
1:29.54
1:29.54
+6.92
55
78
flags- ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
1:30.60
1:30.60
+7.98
55
77
flags- TAHIRI Albin
1:30.60
1:30.60
+7.98
57
76
flags- HORWITZ Kai
1:32.54
1:32.54
+9.92
58
75
flags- KEKESI Marton
1:33.09
1:33.09
+10.47
RANK
BIB
NAME
RUN 1
RUN 2
TOT TIME
DIFF TIME
1
7
flags- HOLDENER Wendy
1:17.84
41.04
1:58.88
2
13
flags- GISIN Michelle
1:17.47
41.46
1:58.93
+0.05
3
3
flags- KIRCHGASSER Michaela
1:18.23
41.03
1:59.26
+0.38
4
15
flags- FEIERABEND Denise
1:18.38
41.32
1:59.70
+0.82
5
19
flags- VONN Lindsey
1:17.75
41.98
1:59.73
+0.85
6
5
flags- GAGNON Marie-Michele
1:18.61
41.54
2:00.15
+1.27
7
17
flags- BRIGNONE Federica
1:18.51
41.75
2:00.26
+1.38
8
2
flags- FERK Marusa
1:18.31
42.41
2:00.72
+1.84
9
14
flags- HAASER Ricarda
1:19.17
41.64
2:00.81
+1.93
10
12
flags- MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1:18.22
42.62
2:00.84
+1.96
11
43
flags- GRENIER Valerie
1:18.82
42.12
2:00.94
+2.06
12
11
flags- BARTHET Anne-Sophie
1:18.12
42.84
2:00.96
+2.08
13
16
flags- SCHEYER Christine
1:18.45
42.78
2:01.23
+2.35
14
24
flags- TVIBERG Maria Therese
1:19.48
41.79
2:01.27
+2.39
15
4
flags- ROSS Laurenne
1:17.57
43.75
2:01.32
+2.44
16
20
flags- MIRADOLI Romane
1:19.11
42.53
2:01.64
+2.76
17
41
flags- LYSDAHL Kristin
1:19.96
41.82
2:01.78
+2.90
17
21
flags- BASSINO Marta
1:19.92
41.86
2:01.78
+2.90
19
31
flags- HOERNBLAD Lisa
1:19.37
42.56
2:01.93
+3.05
20
30
flags- LEDECKA Ester
1:19.45
42.67
2:02.12
+3.24
21
28
flags- CRAWFORD Candace
1:20.42
42.22
2:02.64
+3.76
22
29
flags- COOK Stacey
1:19.38
44.02
2:03.40
+4.52
23
35
flags- GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
1:20.54
43.35
2:03.89
+5.01
24
23
flags- IGNJATOVIC Nevena
1:21.23
43.81
2:05.04
+6.16
25
33
flags- PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra
1:20.50
44.69
2:05.19
+6.31
26
27
flags- SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
1:21.62
44.20
2:05.82
+6.94
27
42
flags- SCHLEPER Sarah
1:23.94
46.10
2:10.04
+11.16
28
37
flags- KLICNAROVA Pavla
1:22.52
47.71
2:10.23
+11.35
11. February 2017
Find the latest results here directly after race start.
12. February 2017
RANK
BIB
NAME
RUN 1
RUN 2
TOT TIME
DIFF TIME
1
1
flags- HINTERMANN Niels
1:21.22
1:21.22
2
6
flags- BERTHOLD Frederic
1:22.17
1:22.17
+0.95
3
5
flags- BAUMANN Romed
1:22.22
1:22.22
+1.00
4
8
flags- AERNI Luca
1:22.57
1:22.57
+1.35
5
11
flags- RUBIE Brennan
1:22.61
1:22.61
+1.39
6
10
flags- COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
1:22.86
1:22.86
+1.64
7
12
flags- TONETTI Riccardo
1:22.93
1:22.93
+1.71
8
9
flags- KRYZL Krystof
1:23.34
1:23.34
+2.12
9
7
flags- CATER Martin
1:23.43
1:23.43
+2.21
10
4
flags- HIRSCHER Marcel
1:23.71
1:23.71
+2.49
11
15
flags- NETELAND Bjoernar
1:23.79
1:23.79
+2.57
12
18
flags- SCHWARZ Marco
1:23.89
1:23.89
+2.67
13
14
flags- HADALIN Stefan
1:24.55
1:24.55
+3.33
14
16
flags- DEBELAK Tilen
1:25.54
1:25.54
+4.32
15
13
flags- ZUBCIC Filip
1:26.90
1:26.90
+5.68
RANK
BIB
NAME
RUN 1
RUN 2
TOT TIME
DIFF TIME
1
7
flags- STUHEC Ilka
1:32.85
1:32.85
2
6
flags- VENIER Stephanie
1:33.25
1:33.25
+0.40
3
9
flags- VONN Lindsey
1:33.30
1:33.30
+0.45
4
5
flags- GOGGIA Sofia
1:33.37
1:33.37
+0.52
5
4
flags- ROSS Laurenne
1:33.57
1:33.57
+0.72
6
10
flags- SCHEYER Christine
1:33.79
1:33.79
+0.94
7
11
flags- SUTER Fabienne
1:33.88
1:33.88
+1.03
8
28
flags- GISIN Michelle
1:33.89
1:33.89
+1.04
9
14
flags- SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1:33.97
1:33.97
+1.12
10
3
flags- WEIRATHER Tina
1:34.03
1:34.03
+1.18
11
13
flags- REBENSBURG Viktoria
1:34.10
1:34.10
+1.25
12
18
flags- FLURY Jasmine
1:34.36
1:34.36
+1.51
12
2
flags- WILES Jacqueline
1:34.36
1:34.36
+1.51
14
8
flags- FANCHINI Elena
1:34.39
1:34.39
+1.54
15
16
flags- JOHNSON Breezy
1:34.49
1:34.49
+1.64
16
1
flags- SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
1:34.61
1:34.61
+1.76
17
17
flags- KLING Kajsa
1:34.64
1:34.64
+1.79
18
19
flags- SUTER Corinne
1:34.65
1:34.65
+1.80
19
20
flags- STUFFER Verena
1:34.81
1:34.81
+1.96
20
12
flags- MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1:34.91
1:34.91
+2.06
21
24
flags- LEDECKA Ester
1:34.96
1:34.96
+2.11
22
15
flags- SCHNARF Johanna
1:35.05
1:35.05
+2.20
23
23
flags- FERK Marusa
1:35.23
1:35.23
+2.38
24
22
flags- LYSDAHL Kristin
1:35.26
1:35.26
+2.41
25
25
flags- GAUTHIER Tiffany
1:35.39
1:35.39
+2.54
25
21
flags- TVIBERG Maria Therese
1:35.39
1:35.39
+2.54
27
32
flags- PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra
1:35.46
1:35.46
+2.61
28
30
flags- COLETTI Alexandra
1:35.53
1:35.53
+2.68
29
31
flags- RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Kristina
1:35.72
1:35.72
+2.87
29
29
flags- WEIDLE Kira
1:35.72
1:35.72
+2.87
31
26
flags- MIRADOLI Romane
1:35.84
1:35.84
+2.99
32
27
flags- GRENIER Valerie
1:35.86
1:35.86
+3.01
33
33
flags- HOERNBLAD Lisa
1:36.69
1:36.69
+3.84
34
35
flags- KLICNAROVA Pavla
1:37.87
1:37.87
+5.02
35
34
flags- PAULATHOVA Katerina
1:38.02
1:38.02
+5.17
36
36
flags- BARAHONA Noelle
1:38.59
1:38.59
+5.74
37
38
flags- SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
1:39.08
1:39.08
+6.23
38
37
flags- SCHLEPER Sarah
1:42.59
1:42.59
+9.74
RANK
BIB
NAME
RUN 1
RUN 2
TOT TIME
DIFF TIME
1
13
flags- FEUZ Beat
1:38.91
1:38.91
2
17
flags- GUAY Erik
1:39.03
1:39.03
+0.12
3
18
flags- FRANZ Max
1:39.28
1:39.28
+0.37
4
10
flags- KUENG Patrick
1:39.30
1:39.30
+0.39
4
9
flags- JANSRUD Kjetil
1:39.30
1:39.30
+0.39
6
20
flags- KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
1:39.40
1:39.40
+0.49
7
8
flags- KLINE Bostjan
1:39.43
1:39.43
+0.52
8
16
flags- SANDER Andreas
1:39.47
1:39.47
+0.56
9
7
flags- FILL Peter
1:39.56
1:39.56
+0.65
10
21
flags- ROGER Brice
1:39.73
1:39.73
+0.82
11
19
flags- MAYER Matthias
1:39.77
1:39.77
+0.86
12
24
flags- DRESSEN Thomas
1:39.79
1:39.79
+0.88
13
5
flags- PARIS Dominik
1:39.80
1:39.80
+0.89
14
34
flags- HROBAT Miha
1:39.97
1:39.97
+1.06
14
4
flags- FAYED Guillermo
1:39.97
1:39.97
+1.06
16
38
flags- MONSEN Felix
1:39.98
1:39.98
+1.07
17
15
flags- REICHELT Hannes
1:39.99
1:39.99
+1.08
18
28
flags- FERSTL Josef
1:40.04
1:40.04
+1.13
19
6
flags- KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1:40.06
1:40.06
+1.15
20
25
flags- GOLDBERG Jared
1:40.10
1:40.10
+1.19
21
29
flags- CAVIEZEL Mauro
1:40.14
1:40.14
+1.23
22
26
flags- CASSE Mattia
1:40.21
1:40.21
+1.30
23
23
flags- MANI Nils
1:40.26
1:40.26
+1.35
24
22
flags- KOSI Klemen
1:40.46
1:40.46
+1.55
25
11
flags- GANONG Travis
1:40.50
1:40.50
+1.59
26
12
flags- BENNETT Bryce
1:40.53
1:40.53
+1.62
27
3
flags- THEAUX Adrien
1:40.63
1:40.63
+1.72
28
1
flags- JANKA Carlo
1:40.64
1:40.64
+1.73
29
27
flags- BIESEMEYER Thomas
1:40.65
1:40.65
+1.74
30
43
flags- FAARUP Christoffer
1:40.82
1:40.82
+1.91
31
2
flags- OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel
1:40.84
1:40.84
+1.93
32
39
flags- VON APPEN Henrik
1:41.09
1:41.09
+2.18
33
46
flags- VERDU Joan
1:41.54
1:41.54
+2.63
34
40
flags- KUZNETSOV Ivan
1:41.79
1:41.79
+2.88
35
35
flags- KOELL Alexander
1:41.83
1:41.83
+2.92
36
36
flags- OLIVERAS Marc
1:41.87
1:41.87
+2.96
37
44
flags- BYDLINSKI Maciej
1:42.03
1:42.03
+3.12
38
30
flags- PERKO Rok
1:42.06
1:42.06
+3.15
39
32
flags- HUDEC Jan
1:42.09
1:42.09
+3.18
40
31
flags- VUKICEVIC Marko
1:42.64
1:42.64
+3.73
41
33
flags- BENDIK Martin
1:42.66
1:42.66
+3.75
42
47
flags- PFIFFNER Marco
1:42.85
1:42.85
+3.94
43
41
flags- BERNDT Ondrej
1:43.09
1:43.09
+4.18
44
45
flags- ZABYSTRAN Jan
1:43.27
1:43.27
+4.36
45
48
flags- SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1:43.95
1:43.95
+5.04
46
56
flags- ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
1:44.73
1:44.73
+5.82
47
37
flags- FOREJTEK Filip
1:44.97
1:44.97
+6.06
48
50
flags- STEVOVIC Marko
1:44.98
1:44.98
+6.07
49
51
flags- ZAKURDAEV Igor
1:45.07
1:45.07
+6.16
50
49
flags- VON APPEN Sven
1:45.60
1:45.60
+6.69
51
55
flags- TAHIRI Albin
1:46.86
1:46.86
+7.95
52
53
flags- KEKESI Marton
1:47.76
1:47.76
+8.85
53
54
flags- HORWITZ Kai
1:48.29
1:48.29
+9.38
13. February 2017
RANK
BIB
NAME
RUN 1
RUN 2
TOT TIME
DIFF TIME
1
0
flags- BAUMANN Romed
1:39.25
1:39.25
2
0
flags- THEAUX Adrien
1:39.37
1:39.37
+0.12
3
0
flags- CATER Martin
1:39.57
1:39.57
+0.32
3
0
flags- DRESSEN Thomas
1:39.57
1:39.57
+0.32
5
0
flags- SANDER Andreas
1:39.92
1:39.92
+0.67
6
0
flags- JANKA Carlo
1:39.93
1:39.93
+0.68
7
0
flags- PARIS Dominik
1:39.94
1:39.94
+0.69
8
0
flags- FERSTL Josef
1:39.95
1:39.95
+0.70
9
0
flags- MAYER Matthias
1:40.07
1:40.07
+0.82
10
0
flags- GOLDBERG Jared
1:40.08
1:40.08
+0.83
11
0
flags- KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1:40.12
1:40.12
+0.87
12
0
flags- CAVIEZEL Mauro
1:40.30
1:40.30
+1.05
13
0
flags- MURISIER Justin
1:40.43
1:40.43
+1.18
14
0
flags- BENNETT Bryce
1:40.51
1:40.51
+1.26
15
0
flags- KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
1:40.63
1:40.63
+1.38
16
0
flags- PINTURAULT Alexis
1:40.71
1:40.71
+1.46
17
0
flags- KOSI Klemen
1:40.95
1:40.95
+1.70
18
0
flags- FAARUP Christoffer
1:40.99
1:40.99
+1.74
18
0
flags- VON APPEN Henrik
1:40.99
1:40.99
+1.74
20
0
flags- COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
1:41.04
1:41.04
+1.79
21
0
flags- RUBIE Brennan
1:41.47
1:41.47
+2.22
21
0
flags- VERDU Joan
1:41.47
1:41.47
+2.22
23
0
flags- NETELAND Bjoernar
1:41.49
1:41.49
+2.24
24
0
flags- HIRSCHER Marcel
1:41.55
1:41.55
+2.30
25
0
flags- TRIKHICHEV Pavel
1:41.66
1:41.66
+2.41
26
0
flags- AERNI Luca
1:41.86
1:41.86
+2.61
27
0
flags- BYDLINSKI Maciej
1:41.92
1:41.92
+2.67
28
0
flags- MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor
1:42.08
1:42.08
+2.83
29
0
flags- OLIVERAS Marc
1:42.15
1:42.15
+2.90
30
0
flags- VUKICEVIC Marko
1:42.29
1:42.29
+3.04
31
0
flags- TONETTI Riccardo
1:42.41
1:42.41
+3.16
32
0
flags- KUZNETSOV Ivan
1:42.43
1:42.43
+3.18
33
0
flags- KRYZL Krystof
1:42.57
1:42.57
+3.32
34
0
flags- PFIFFNER Marco
1:42.75
1:42.75
+3.50
35
0
flags- BERNDT Ondrej
1:42.95
1:42.95
+3.70
36
0
flags- HADALIN Stefan
1:43.25
1:43.25
+4.00
37
0
flags- SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1:43.50
1:43.50
+4.25
38
0
flags- ZAMPA Andreas
1:43.84
1:43.84
+4.59
39
0
flags- ZABYSTRAN Jan
1:43.93
1:43.93
+4.68
40
0
flags- ZAKURDAEV Igor
1:43.96
1:43.96
+4.71
41
0
flags- FOREJTEK Filip
1:43.98
1:43.98
+4.73
42
0
flags- STEVOVIC Marko
1:44.99
1:44.99
+5.74
43
0
flags- TAHIRI Albin
1:45.28
1:45.28
+6.03
44
0
flags- VON APPEN Sven
1:45.58
1:45.58
+6.33
45
0
flags- KEKESI Marton
1:46.88
1:46.88
+7.63
RANK
BIB
NAME
RUN 1
RUN 2
TOT TIME
DIFF TIME
1
6
flags- AERNI Luca
1:41.86
44.47
2:26.33
2
11
flags- HIRSCHER Marcel
1:41.55
44.79
2:26.34
+0.01
3
1
flags- CAVIEZEL Mauro
1:40.30
46.09
2:26.39
+0.06
4
19
flags- PARIS Dominik
1:39.94
46.79
2:26.73
+0.40
4
15
flags- KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
1:40.63
46.10
2:26.73
+0.40
6
7
flags- MURISIER Justin
1:40.43
46.39
2:26.82
+0.49
7
4
flags- JANKA Carlo
1:39.93
47.08
2:27.01
+0.68
8
14
flags- KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1:40.12
46.96
2:27.08
+0.75
9
16
flags- THEAUX Adrien
1:39.37
47.73
2:27.10
+0.77
10
9
flags- PINTURAULT Alexis
1:40.71
46.48
2:27.19
+0.86
11
2
flags- BENNETT Bryce
1:40.51
46.82
2:27.33
+1.00
12
3
flags- BAUMANN Romed
1:39.25
48.20
2:27.45
+1.12
13
20
flags- CATER Martin
1:39.57
47.93
2:27.50
+1.17
14
21
flags- DRESSEN Thomas
1:39.57
47.96
2:27.53
+1.20
15
24
flags- RUBIE Brennan
1:41.47
46.19
2:27.66
+1.33
16
30
flags- NETELAND Bjoernar
1:41.49
46.20
2:27.69
+1.36
17
8
flags- MAYER Matthias
1:40.07
47.85
2:27.92
+1.59
18
31
flags- TRIKHICHEV Pavel
1:41.66
46.49
2:28.15
+1.82
19
22
flags- COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
1:41.04
47.56
2:28.60
+2.27
20
13
flags- MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor
1:42.08
46.63
2:28.71
+2.38
21
28
flags- GOLDBERG Jared
1:40.08
48.75
2:28.83
+2.50
22
18
flags- KOSI Klemen
1:40.95
48.08
2:29.03
+2.70
23
33
flags- SANDER Andreas
1:39.92
49.33
2:29.25
+2.92
23
29
flags- TONETTI Riccardo
1:42.41
46.84
2:29.25
+2.92
25
37
flags- FERSTL Josef
1:39.95
49.43
2:29.38
+3.05
26
44
flags- FAARUP Christoffer
1:40.99
48.42
2:29.41
+3.08
27
53
flags- VERDU Joan
1:41.47
48.25
2:29.72
+3.39
28
27
flags- HADALIN Stefan
1:43.25
46.93
2:30.18
+3.85
29
25
flags- KRYZL Krystof
1:42.57
47.64
2:30.21
+3.88
30
42
flags- BYDLINSKI Maciej
1:41.92
49.16
2:31.08
+4.75
31
38
flags- VON APPEN Henrik
1:40.99
50.11
2:31.10
+4.77
32
32
flags- BERNDT Ondrej
1:42.95
48.26
2:31.21
+4.88
33
41
flags- KUZNETSOV Ivan
1:42.43
48.81
2:31.24
+4.91
34
43
flags- PFIFFNER Marco
1:42.75
48.69
2:31.44
+5.11
35
51
flags- SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1:43.50
48.96
2:32.46
+6.13
36
35
flags- VUKICEVIC Marko
1:42.29
50.85
2:33.14
+6.81
37
40
flags- OLIVERAS Marc
1:42.15
51.56
2:33.71
+7.38
38
47
flags- ZABYSTRAN Jan
1:43.93
49.97
2:33.90
+7.57
39
45
flags- FOREJTEK Filip
1:43.98
50.30
2:34.28
+7.95
40
50
flags- ZAMPA Andreas
1:43.84
51.75
2:35.59
+9.26
41
57
flags- ZAKURDAEV Igor
1:43.96
51.83
2:35.79
+9.46
42
54
flags- STEVOVIC Marko
1:44.99
50.94
2:35.93
+9.60
43
56
flags- KEKESI Marton
1:46.88
50.41
2:37.29
+10.96
44
48
flags- VON APPEN Sven
1:45.58
52.33
2:37.91
+11.58
45
58
flags- TAHIRI Albin
1:45.28
53.22
2:38.50
+12.17
RANK
BIB
NAME
RUN 1
RUN 2
TOT TIME
DIFF TIME
1
9
flags- SHKANOVA Maria
58.86
1:00.92
1:59.78
2
6
flags- GASUNA Lelde
59.05
1:00.83
1:59.88
+0.10
3
5
flags- SCHLEPER Sarah
59.34
1:00.78
2:00.12
+0.34
4
16
flags- ZBASNIK Lana
1:00.27
1:00.03
2:00.30
+0.52
5
4
flags- LUUKKO Nea
59.79
1:00.79
2:00.58
+0.80
6
17
flags- STIMAC Ida
59.88
1:01.04
2:00.92
+1.14
7
25
flags- GRIGG Eliza
1:00.42
1:00.56
2:00.98
+1.20
8
11
flags- LEDECKA Ester
59.89
1:01.12
2:01.01
+1.23
9
27
flags- EINARSDOTTIR Freydis Halla
1:00.24
1:00.90
2:01.14
+1.36
10
19
flags- PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra
1:00.36
1:00.79
2:01.15
+1.37
11
18
flags- KOMSIC Andrea
1:00.51
1:00.72
2:01.23
+1.45
12
12
flags- KIRKOVA Maria
1:00.07
1:01.31
2:01.38
+1.60
13
24
flags- JANCOVA Tereza
1:01.20
1:00.19
2:01.39
+1.61
14
21
flags- ASENOVA Vera
1:00.20
1:01.66
2:01.86
+2.08
15
20
flags- VANREUSEL Kim
1:01.68
1:00.65
2:02.33
+2.55
16
14
flags- GASTALDI Nicol
1:01.26
1:01.16
2:02.42
+2.64
17
7
flags- BANCORA Salome
59.57
1:03.19
2:02.76
+2.98
18
1
flags- BROWN Cara
1:02.06
1:01.29
2:03.35
+3.57
19
15
flags- HUDSON Piera
1:02.07
1:01.46
2:03.53
+3.75
20
13
flags- SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen
1:02.22
1:01.35
2:03.57
+3.79
21
8
flags- BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca
1:00.31
1:03.82
2:04.13
+4.35
22
10
flags- KMOCHOVA Tereza
1:02.02
1:02.12
2:04.14
+4.36
23
31
flags- NOVAKOVIC Zana
1:03.62
1:00.66
2:04.28
+4.50
24
36
flags- SIMADER Sabrina
1:03.49
1:01.74
2:05.23
+5.45
25
35
flags- LEMGART Charlotte Techen
1:03.39
1:01.89
2:05.28
+5.50
26
33
flags- NEMCOVA Klaudia
1:03.54
1:01.94
2:05.48
+5.70
27
32
flags- KNYSH Olha
1:03.82
1:01.99
2:05.81
+6.03
28
30
flags- ARBEZ Tess
1:03.00
1:03.13
2:06.13
+6.35
29
23
flags- NELLES Mathilde
1:05.51
1:01.92
2:07.43
+7.65
30
41
flags- BIRKISDOTTIR Andrea Bjork
1:04.51
1:03.71
2:08.22
+8.44
31
39
flags- JANUSKEVICIUTE Ieva
1:04.29
1:04.47
2:08.76
+8.98
32
45
flags- BERTHELSEN Nuunu Chemnitz
1:06.30
1:05.19
2:11.49
+11.71
33
49
flags- PELLEGRIN Elise
1:05.91
1:05.98
2:11.89
+12.11
34
42
flags- RALLI Sophia
1:05.75
1:06.64
2:12.39
+12.61
35
44
flags- KARPOVA Yekaterina
1:06.68
1:05.94
2:12.62
+12.84
36
47
flags- ELVINGER Catherine
1:06.70
1:06.26
2:12.96
+13.18
37
40
flags- GRIGOROVA Mariya
1:07.25
1:06.73
2:13.98
+14.20
38
56
flags- CARLETTE Kelsie
1:09.02
1:06.77
2:15.79
+16.01
39
52
flags- MAROTY Monika
1:08.27
1:08.07
2:16.34
+16.56
40
37
flags- NI Yueming
1:07.95
1:09.30
2:17.25
+17.47
41
29
flags- KONG Fanying
1:08.82
1:09.21
2:18.03
+18.25
42
38
flags- WANG Meixia
1:08.85
1:09.28
2:18.13
+18.35
43
64
flags- VAGI Luca
1:11.01
1:08.26
2:19.27
+19.49
44
67
flags- EIGLER Patricia
1:12.60
1:09.94
2:22.54
+22.76
45
65
flags- EL KHOURY Laetitia
1:11.79
1:12.34
2:24.13
+24.35
46
58
flags- SIMJANOVSKA Lidija
1:12.60
1:12.32
2:24.92
+25.14
47
57
flags- KALHOR Marjan
1:13.69
1:11.64
2:25.33
+25.55
48
59
flags- ZALI TOROJENI Najmeh
1:12.79
1:12.74
2:25.53
+25.75
49
61
flags- TZIOUFA Katerina
1:13.05
1:13.71
2:26.76
+26.98
50
54
flags- MILOSEVIC Nadezda
1:12.11
1:15.15
2:27.26
+27.48
51
62
flags- AHMADI Atefeh
1:16.16
1:13.15
2:29.31
+29.53
52
68
flags- PALIUTKINA Olga
1:14.53
1:15.42
2:29.95
+30.17
53
74
flags- KEIROUZ Lea
1:14.84
1:16.62
2:31.46
+31.68
54
70
flags- CARVALHO Catarina
1:16.79
1:15.14
2:31.93
+32.15
55
72
flags- OLIVIER Rachel Elizabeth
1:17.52
1:16.93
2:34.45
+34.67
56
63
flags- MARMARELLI Fani
1:17.10
1:17.97
2:35.07
+35.29
57
66
flags- GEORGE Sonia Marie
1:19.50
1:17.04
2:36.54
+36.76
58
69
flags- KEIROUZ Celine
1:18.97
1:19.68
2:38.65
+38.87
59
73
flags- DEVI Varsha
1:21.66
1:21.77
2:43.43
+43.65
60
71
flags- THAKUR Aanchal
1:21.54
1:23.26
2:44.80
+45.02
61
75
flags- MARTI Celine
1:33.40
1:30.87
3:04.27
+64.49
14. February 2017
RANK
BIB
NAME
RUN 1
RUN 2
TOT TIME
DIFF TIME
1
4
flags- FRANCE
2
10
flags- SLOVAKIA
3
8
flags- SWEDEN
4
3
flags- SWITZERLAND
5
11
flags- CANADA
5
5
flags- NORWAY
5
2
flags- ITALY
5
1
flags- AUSTRIA
9
16
flags- BELGIUM
9
15
flags- ARGENTINA
9
14
flags- CROATIA
9
13
flags- RUSSIA
9
12
flags- CZECH REPUBLIC
9
9
flags- SLOVENIA
9
7
flags- GERMANY
9
6
flags- UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
16. February 2017
RANK
BIB
NAME
RUN 1
RUN 2
TOT TIME
DIFF TIME
1
1
flags- WORLEY Tessa
1:02.01
1:03.54
2:05.55
2
4
flags- SHIFFRIN Mikaela
1:02.73
1:03.16
2:05.89
3
3
flags- GOGGIA Sofia
1:02.49
1:03.80
2:06.29
4
6
flags- BRIGNONE Federica
1:03.11
1:03.36
2:06.47
5
13
flags- BRUNNER Stephanie
1:03.35
1:03.50
2:06.85
6
10
flags- MOELGG Manuela
1:03.43
1:03.45
2:06.88
7
7
flags- DREV Ana
1:03.32
1:04.04
2:07.36
8
16
flags- VLHOVA Petra
1:03.66
1:03.84
2:07.50
9
19
flags- HECTOR Sara
1:03.68
1:03.83
2:07.51
10
8
flags- LOESETH Nina
1:03.22
1:04.30
2:07.52
11
5
flags- BASSINO Marta
1:03.50
1:04.03
2:07.53
12
9
flags- KIRCHGASSER Michaela
1:03.89
1:03.70
2:07.59
13
25
flags- MEILLARD Melanie
1:04.09
1:03.68
2:07.77
14
20
flags- BAUD MUGNIER Adeline
1:03.88
1:04.02
2:07.90
14
15
flags- WILD Simone
1:03.12
1:04.78
2:07.90
16
17
flags- HANSDOTTER Frida
1:04.09
1:03.91
2:08.00
17
27
flags- SCHILD Bernadette
1:03.53
1:04.73
2:08.26
18
11
flags- MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1:03.88
1:04.51
2:08.39
19
12
flags- WEIRATHER Tina
1:03.79
1:04.66
2:08.45
20
14
flags- GAGNON Marie-Michele
1:04.04
1:04.55
2:08.59
21
31
flags- MCJAMES Megan
1:04.59
1:04.11
2:08.70
22
22
flags- VEITH Anna
1:04.26
1:04.45
2:08.71
23
30
flags- LYSDAHL Kristin
1:03.64
1:05.36
2:09.00
24
26
flags- KLING Kajsa
1:04.71
1:04.55
2:09.26
25
23
flags- PIETILAE-HOLMNER Maria
1:04.58
1:04.71
2:09.29
26
41
flags- DUERR Lena
1:04.85
1:04.57
2:09.42
27
47
flags- IGNJATOVIC Nevena
1:05.42
1:04.54
2:09.96
28
29
flags- RAST Camille
1:05.43
1:04.67
2:10.10
29
48
flags- PAULATHOVA Katerina
1:04.84
1:05.36
2:10.20
30
33
flags- TILLEY Alexandra
1:05.16
1:05.42
2:10.58
31
37
flags- RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Kristina
1:05.64
1:05.15
2:10.79
32
51
flags- GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
1:05.60
1:05.24
2:10.84
33
40
flags- WIESLER Maren
1:05.25
1:05.96
2:11.21
34
42
flags- HONKANEN Riikka
1:05.63
1:05.97
2:11.60
35
32
flags- ANDO Asa
1:06.14
1:06.39
2:12.53
36
46
flags- JELINKOVA Adriana
1:06.66
1:06.37
2:13.03
37
59
flags- LEDECKA Ester
1:06.70
1:06.45
2:13.15
38
68
flags- PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra
1:07.18
1:06.13
2:13.31
39
53
flags- GASUNA Lelde
1:07.31
1:07.27
2:14.58
40
55
flags- BANCORA Salome
1:07.56
1:07.18
2:14.74
41
54
flags- SCHLEPER Sarah
1:08.27
1:07.01
2:15.28
42
66
flags- STIMAC Ida
1:07.58
1:07.91
2:15.49
43
64
flags- KMOCHOVA Tereza
1:08.12
1:07.66
2:15.78
44
67
flags- KOMSIC Andrea
1:07.93
1:08.18
2:16.11
45
70
flags- ASENOVA Vera
1:08.71
1:07.44
2:16.15
46
63
flags- KIRKOVA Maria
1:08.50
1:07.76
2:16.26
47
74
flags- EINARSDOTTIR Freydis Halla
1:07.98
1:08.40
2:16.38
47
65
flags- ZBASNIK Lana
1:08.66
1:07.72
2:16.38
49
72
flags- JANCOVA Tereza
1:08.66
1:08.26
2:16.92
50
73
flags- GRIGG Eliza
1:08.68
1:08.28
2:16.96
51
62
flags- GASTALDI Nicol
1:08.65
1:08.98
2:17.63
RANK
BIB
NAME
RUN 1
RUN 2
TOT TIME
DIFF TIME
1
13
flags- WINKELHORST Steffan
58.30
1:00.76
1:59.06
2
39
flags- SNORRASON Sturla-Snaer
59.23
1:00.19
1:59.42
+0.36
3
15
flags- ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
58.86
1:00.91
1:59.77
+0.71
4
7
flags- DEL CAMPO Juan
58.09
1:01.82
1:59.91
+0.85
5
2
flags- ESTEVE Axel
58.73
1:01.25
1:59.98
+0.92
6
6
flags- VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
58.74
1:01.53
2:00.27
+1.21
7
12
flags- GASTALDI Sebastiano
59.08
1:01.33
2:00.41
+1.35
8
17
flags- VUKELIC William
59.58
1:00.96
2:00.54
+1.48
9
4
flags- EFIMOV Simon
1:00.13
1:00.80
2:00.93
+1.87
10
22
flags- BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
59.03
1:01.95
2:00.98
+1.92
11
33
flags- HYSKA Martin
1:00.15
1:01.15
2:01.30
+2.24
12
1
flags- FOREJTEK Filip
59.37
1:01.94
2:01.31
+2.25
13
26
flags- GEDRA Zaks
1:00.34
1:01.26
2:01.60
+2.54
14
5
flags- CATER Martin
1:00.08
1:01.60
2:01.68
+2.62
15
9
flags- PAULUS Daniel
1:00.74
1:00.99
2:01.73
+2.67
16
20
flags- VON APPEN Sven
1:00.97
1:00.80
2:01.77
+2.71
17
18
flags- TAYLOR Laurie
58.33
1:03.52
2:01.85
+2.79
18
23
flags- FIGUEROA Andres
1:01.64
1:00.27
2:01.91
+2.85
19
29
flags- SLJIVIC Marko
1:01.18
1:00.75
2:01.93
+2.87
20
3
flags- SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
59.95
1:02.36
2:02.31
+3.25
21
42
flags- BENIAIDZE Alex
1:01.04
1:01.37
2:02.41
+3.35
22
11
flags- HORWITZ Kai
1:00.28
1:02.30
2:02.58
+3.52
23
25
flags- VERBEKE Tom
1:00.99
1:01.76
2:02.75
+3.69
24
30
flags- NORRIS Kieran
1:01.69
1:01.12
2:02.81
+3.75
25
19
flags- FALAT Matej
1:00.84
1:02.03
2:02.87
+3.81
26
31
flags- LUIK Juhan
1:01.04
1:01.94
2:02.98
+3.92
27
35
flags- BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simon
1:01.78
1:02.32
2:04.10
+5.04
28
74
flags- DENAT Jeremy
1:02.31
1:02.62
2:04.93
+5.87
29
10
flags- KOYAMA Yohei
1:02.17
1:02.95
2:05.12
+6.06
30
21
flags- BRACHNER Patrick
1:02.32
1:03.37
2:05.69
+6.63
31
44
flags- DANILOCHKIN Yuri
1:02.17
1:03.57
2:05.74
+6.68
32
50
flags- EMRIC Eman
1:02.15
1:03.73
2:05.88
+6.82
33
59
flags- JAPARIDZE Besarion
1:02.77
1:03.53
2:06.30
+7.24
34
64
flags- ANTONIOU Ioannis
1:03.45
1:02.99
2:06.44
+7.38
35
38
flags- ZVEJNIEKS Miks
1:02.73
1:04.57
2:07.30
+8.24
36
63
flags- DRUKAROV Andrej
1:03.76
1:03.87
2:07.63
+8.57
37
83
flags- COMERFORD Cormac
1:03.87
1:03.86
2:07.73
+8.67
38
34
flags- ZAKURDAEV Igor
1:04.23
1:04.27
2:08.50
+9.44
39
65
flags- HANSE Arthur
1:03.90
1:04.64
2:08.54
+9.48
40
62
flags- TUKHTAEV Kamiljon
1:04.05
1:04.94
2:08.99
+9.93
41
58
flags- NAGY Bence
1:04.24
1:04.92
2:09.16
+10.10
42
82
flags- ZAVECKAS Rokas
1:04.21
1:04.96
2:09.17
+10.11
43
78
flags- TZIOVAS Nikolaos
1:03.64
1:05.79
2:09.43
+10.37
44
48
flags- DICKSON SOMMERS Rodolfo Roberto
1:04.66
1:05.23
2:09.89
+10.83
45
67
flags- TAHIRI Albin
1:04.33
1:05.61
2:09.94
+10.88
46
77
flags- KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1:04.69
1:06.09
2:10.78
+11.72
47
61
flags- CHERTSIN Daniil
1:05.31
1:06.07
2:11.38
+12.32
48
86
flags- LYNE Conor
1:06.07
1:05.56
2:11.63
+12.57
49
90
flags- MARIOTTI Alessandro
1:05.96
1:06.46
2:12.42
+13.36
50
80
flags- BAHA Nima
1:06.48
1:06.98
2:13.46
+14.40
51
53
flags- TIMOFEEV Evgeniy
1:04.47
1:09.10
2:13.57
+14.51
52
97
flags- TELYCHUK Vasyl
1:07.08
1:08.40
2:15.48
+16.42
53
91
flags- MARIICHYN Andriy
1:07.26
1:08.25
2:15.51
+16.45
54
92
flags- ZVERNIK Vlad
1:06.35
1:09.45
2:15.80
+16.74
55
84
flags- ALMEIDA Samuel
1:07.34
1:08.84
2:16.18
+17.12
56
85
flags- ZHANG Yangming
1:07.89
1:08.94
2:16.83
+17.77
57
87
flags- BENYO Marcel
1:08.91
1:08.90
2:17.81
+18.75
58
72
flags- KIA SHEMSHAKI Behnam
1:07.77
1:10.97
2:18.74
+19.68
59
76
flags- XU Mingfu
1:07.04
1:11.79
2:18.83
+19.77
60
96
flags- WILSON Connor
1:08.49
1:12.02
2:20.51
+21.45
61
102
flags- FENIANOS Naim
1:08.49
1:12.29
2:20.78
+21.72
62
104
flags- KOUYOUMDJIAN Yiannos
1:10.58
1:11.04
2:21.62
+22.56
63
105
flags- STOIDIS Georgios
1:11.74
1:14.11
2:25.85
+26.79
64
124
flags- SPEELMAN Sive
1:11.12
1:14.87
2:25.99
+26.93
65
103
flags- THAKUR Himanshu
1:10.93
1:16.32
2:27.25
+28.19
66
108
flags- CASTERMANS Max
1:14.27
1:13.65
2:27.92
+28.86
67
111
flags- CHAMOUN Dani
1:14.44
1:16.41
2:30.85
+31.79
68
107
flags- LAL Hira
1:17.16
1:18.14
2:35.30
+36.24
69
110
flags- RANDRIAMIARISOA Andy
1:20.47
1:16.04
2:36.51
+37.45
70
118
flags- VERIGA Vasil
1:20.13
1:22.45
2:42.58
+43.52
71
112
flags- BICOKU Marsel
1:22.72
1:22.55
2:45.27
+46.21
72
120
flags- BRANCAL Ricardo
1:24.37
1:23.15
2:47.52
+48.46
73
119
flags- FARHANG Sayed-Ali-Shah
1:26.81
1:25.86
2:52.67
+53.61
74
121
flags- HUSAINI Sajjad
1:33.91
1:35.27
3:09.18
+70.12
75
125
flags- ROY Jean-Pierre
1:42.98
1:52.73
3:35.71
+96.65
17. February 2017
RANK
BIB
NAME
RUN 1
RUN 2
TOT TIME
DIFF TIME
1
6
flags- HIRSCHER Marcel
1:06.73
1:06.58
2:13.31
2
22
flags- LEITINGER Roland
1:07.26
1:06.30
2:13.56
3
13
flags- HAUGEN Leif Kristian
1:07.27
1:06.75
2:14.02
4
4
flags- KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
1:07.21
1:06.86
2:14.07
5
5
flags- SCHOERGHOFER Philipp
1:06.99
1:07.17
2:14.16
6
8
flags- OLSSON Matts
1:07.12
1:07.12
2:14.24
7
7
flags- PINTURAULT Alexis
1:07.08
1:07.21
2:14.29
8
15
flags- MURISIER Justin
1:07.84
1:06.46
2:14.30
9
3
flags- FAIVRE Mathieu
1:07.51
1:06.85
2:14.36
10
21
flags- TONETTI Riccardo
1:07.58
1:06.89
2:14.47
11
30
flags- CHODOUNSKY David
1:08.07
1:06.43
2:14.50
12
43
flags- STRASSER Linus
1:08.03
1:06.66
2:14.69
13
1
flags- MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor
1:07.88
1:06.86
2:14.74
14
12
flags- LUITZ Stefan
1:07.94
1:06.89
2:14.83
15
23
flags- CAVIEZEL Gino
1:08.16
1:06.69
2:14.85
16
2
flags- NEUREUTHER Felix
1:08.52
1:06.41
2:14.93
17
9
flags- EISATH Florian
1:07.78
1:07.24
2:15.02
18
19
flags- MISSILLIER Steve
1:08.71
1:06.44
2:15.15
19
20
flags- ZUBCIC Filip
1:07.70
1:07.59
2:15.29
20
16
flags- MOELGG Manfred
1:08.27
1:07.10
2:15.37
21
27
flags- MEILLARD Loic
1:08.74
1:06.68
2:15.42
22
17
flags- JANKA Carlo
1:08.05
1:07.46
2:15.51
23
25
flags- READ Erik
1:08.81
1:06.71
2:15.52
24
35
flags- MAURBERGER Simon
1:08.26
1:07.53
2:15.79
25
39
flags- COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
1:09.02
1:07.09
2:16.11
26
36
flags- NETELAND Bjoernar
1:08.81
1:07.32
2:16.13
27
40
flags- ROENNGREN Mattias
1:09.12
1:08.18
2:17.30
28
45
flags- HADALIN Stefan
1:09.13
1:08.42
2:17.55
29
44
flags- JAKOBSEN Kristoffer
1:09.38
1:08.70
2:18.08
30
47
flags- POPOV Albert
1:09.40
1:08.81
2:18.21
31
48
flags- BARWOOD Adam
1:09.99
1:08.42
2:18.41
32
28
flags- KRYZL Krystof
1:09.62
1:08.81
2:18.43
33
33
flags- PIRINEN Eemeli
1:10.25
1:08.69
2:18.94
34
34
flags- ZAMPA Andreas
1:08.77
1:11.16
2:19.93
35
54
flags- DEL CAMPO Juan
1:09.77
1:10.19
2:19.96
36
53
flags- ESTEVE Axel
1:10.26
1:10.10
2:20.36
37
66
flags- FALAT Matej
1:10.43
1:09.96
2:20.39
38
61
flags- GASTALDI Sebastiano
1:10.57
1:09.89
2:20.46
39
56
flags- SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1:10.86
1:10.63
2:21.49
40
65
flags- TAYLOR Laurie
1:11.04
1:10.99
2:22.03
41
59
flags- WINKELHORST Steffan
1:10.92
1:11.59
2:22.51
42
60
flags- KOYAMA Yohei
1:11.92
1:11.63
2:23.55
43
93
flags- DRUKAROV Andrej
1:14.40
1:13.66
2:28.06
44
74
flags- NORRIS Kieran
1:14.55
1:14.62
2:29.17
45
78
flags- ZAKURDAEV Igor
1:14.62
1:15.28
2:29.90
46
90
flags- TOLA Erjon
1:15.32
1:15.96
2:31.28
RANK
BIB
NAME
RUN 1
RUN 2
TOT TIME
DIFF TIME
1
5
flags- SHKANOVA Maria
45.18
47.86
1:33.04
2
1
flags- TOMMY Mikaela
45.63
48.45
1:34.08
+1.04
3
2
flags- HONKANEN Riikka
45.64
49.08
1:34.72
+1.68
4
3
flags- VANREUSEL Kim
45.57
49.34
1:34.91
+1.87
5
14
flags- SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
46.24
49.41
1:35.65
+2.61
6
24
flags- JANCOVA Tereza
46.51
49.45
1:35.96
+2.92
7
8
flags- BONDARE Liene
45.95
51.22
1:37.17
+4.13
8
26
flags- NEMCOVA Klaudia
46.76
50.47
1:37.23
+4.19
9
20
flags- HUDSON Piera
47.10
50.25
1:37.35
+4.31
10
12
flags- DECROIX Marjolein
49.01
48.45
1:37.46
+4.42
11
27
flags- MUZAFERIJA Elvedina
47.87
49.81
1:37.68
+4.64
12
16
flags- NELLES Mathilde
47.24
50.69
1:37.93
+4.89
13
22
flags- ASENOVA Vera
47.74
50.41
1:38.15
+5.11
14
7
flags- BANCORA Salome
47.11
51.16
1:38.27
+5.23
15
11
flags- KIRKOVA Maria
48.39
49.92
1:38.31
+5.27
16
23
flags- TSIKLAURI Nino
48.78
49.76
1:38.54
+5.50
17
19
flags- ABOLTINA Agnese
47.73
51.34
1:39.07
+6.03
18
28
flags- LEMGART Charlotte Techen
49.19
50.10
1:39.29
+6.25
19
37
flags- SAMARINOU Maria
49.89
51.33
1:41.22
+8.18
19
34
flags- RALLI Sophia
49.78
51.44
1:41.22
+8.18
21
4
flags- MCJAMES Megan
53.88
48.37
1:42.25
+9.21
22
31
flags- ARBEZ Tess
50.99
52.64
1:43.63
+10.59
23
45
flags- OETTL REYES Ornella
50.46
53.38
1:43.84
+10.80
24
40
flags- KNYSH Olha
51.24
53.60
1:44.84
+11.80
25
9
flags- EINARSDOTTIR Freydis Halla
47.34
58.58
1:45.92
+12.88
26
36
flags- NI Yueming
52.20
55.35
1:47.55
+14.51
27
44
flags- MEHILLI Suela
53.54
55.81
1:49.35
+16.31
28
63
flags- KARPOVA Yekaterina
53.13
56.90
1:50.03
+16.99
29
38
flags- KONG Fanying
54.07
56.72
1:50.79
+17.75
30
46
flags- ELVINGER Catherine
53.64
57.19
1:50.83
+17.79
31
48
flags- BULATOVIC Ivana
54.35
57.14
1:51.49
+18.45
32
52
flags- PAPAIOANNOU Natalia
55.52
57.36
1:52.88
+19.84
33
51
flags- MILOSEVIC Nadezda
55.42
57.71
1:53.13
+20.09
34
53
flags- MANTSIOU Anastasia
54.74
58.61
1:53.35
+20.31
35
55
flags- GRIGOROVA Mariya
56.19
58.35
1:54.54
+21.50
36
61
flags- AHMADI Atefeh
56.57
58.76
1:55.33
+22.29
37
50
flags- WANG Meixia
58.55
1:00.55
1:59.10
+26.06
38
58
flags- EL KHOURY Laetitia
59.49
1:01.12
2:00.61
+27.57
39
62
flags- GEORGE Sonia Marie
59.44
1:03.37
2:02.81
+29.77
40
59
flags- KEIROUZ Celine
59.98
1:04.04
2:04.02
+30.98
41
73
flags- BERECZ Reka
1:02.70
1:05.07
2:07.77
+34.73
42
43
flags- CARLETTE Kelsie
1:21.93
59.27
2:21.20
+48.16
43
75
flags- MARTI Celine
1:16.51
1:20.27
2:36.78
+63.74
18. February 2017
RANK
BIB
NAME
RUN 1
RUN 2
TOT TIME
DIFF TIME
1
6
flags- SPIK Jakob
44.36
49.83
1:34.19
2
14
flags- ZLATKOV Kamen
44.78
49.43
1:34.21
+0.02
3
28
flags- TAYLOR Laurie
45.09
49.45
1:34.54
+0.35
4
12
flags- BARWOOD Adam
45.30
49.75
1:35.05
+0.86
5
5
flags- RASANEN Joonas
45.27
50.10
1:35.37
+1.18
6
39
flags- ZABYSTRAN Jan
46.57
48.84
1:35.41
+1.22
6
27
flags- VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
46.15
49.26
1:35.41
+1.22
8
21
flags- FEASEY Willis
46.64
48.92
1:35.56
+1.37
8
9
flags- ANDRIENKO Aleksander
44.92
50.64
1:35.56
+1.37
10
31
flags- VERBEKE Tom
46.21
49.71
1:35.92
+1.73
11
15
flags- GASTALDI Sebastiano
45.48
50.47
1:35.95
+1.76
12
40
flags- SNORRASON Sturla-Snaer
47.07
49.00
1:36.07
+1.88
13
8
flags- DEL CAMPO Juan
44.92
51.21
1:36.13
+1.94
14
36
flags- BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
46.43
49.77
1:36.20
+2.01
15
7
flags- KOSTELIC Ivica
46.01
50.53
1:36.54
+2.35
16
22
flags- HANDOLIN Juho
45.80
50.75
1:36.55
+2.36
17
16
flags- SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
46.13
50.98
1:37.11
+2.92
18
13
flags- ALAERTS Kai
46.12
51.43
1:37.55
+3.36
19
18
flags- ZAMPA Andreas
46.77
50.81
1:37.58
+3.39
20
41
flags- PROIOS Ioannis
46.27
51.36
1:37.63
+3.44
21
45
flags- STANISIC Strahinja
47.36
50.62
1:37.98
+3.79
22
48
flags- KEKESI Marton
48.19
49.94
1:38.13
+3.94
23
38
flags- EMRIC Eman
47.44
51.32
1:38.76
+4.57
24
2
flags- LUNDBAECK Gustav
48.85
50.76
1:39.61
+5.42
25
50
flags- STEVOVIC Marko
47.65
52.00
1:39.65
+5.46
26
37
flags- ANGUITA Martin
48.44
52.21
1:40.65
+6.46
27
49
flags- BENIAIDZE Alex
48.52
52.40
1:40.92
+6.73
28
33
flags- HYSKA Martin
49.40
52.35
1:41.75
+7.56
29
25
flags- KOYAMA Yohei
49.34
52.55
1:41.89
+7.70
30
72
flags- COMERFORD Cormac
49.22
53.16
1:42.38
+8.19
31
103
flags- CHERTSIN Daniil
50.49
54.52
1:45.01
+10.82
32
83
flags- TAHIRI Albin
50.75
55.04
1:45.79
+11.60
33
1
flags- KOLEGA Elias
44.47
1:01.60
1:46.07
+11.88
34
81
flags- KOVBASNYUK Ivan
51.17
55.04
1:46.21
+12.02
34
73
flags- ZAVECKAS Rokas
50.30
55.91
1:46.21
+12.02
36
76
flags- TOLA Erjon
51.48
54.87
1:46.35
+12.16
37
78
flags- BAHA Nima
52.02
55.55
1:47.57
+13.38
38
94
flags- TELYCHUK Vasyl
52.34
55.76
1:48.10
+13.91
39
101
flags- CHERTSIN Uladzislau
51.93
56.20
1:48.13
+13.94
40
80
flags- GUDMUNDSSON Jon Gunnar
52.44
56.44
1:48.88
+14.69
41
64
flags- DICKSON SOMMERS Rodolfo Roberto
49.88
59.14
1:49.02
+14.83
42
85
flags- SAVEH SHEMSHAKI Porya
52.52
56.55
1:49.07
+14.88
43
90
flags- TUKHTAEV Kamiljon
52.16
56.93
1:49.09
+14.90
44
100
flags- ALEKSANDRAVICIUS Vilius
55.34
59.42
1:54.76
+20.57
45
102
flags- ZHANG Xiaosong
55.80
59.60
1:55.40
+21.21
46
92
flags- ZHANG Yangming
54.96
1:00.73
1:55.69
+21.50
47
69
flags- HANSE Arthur
50.39
1:05.32
1:55.71
+21.52
48
105
flags- KAKKOURAS Giorgos
56.11
1:00.06
1:56.17
+21.98
49
86
flags- WILSON Connor
56.41
1:00.04
1:56.45
+22.26
50
120
flags- TRELEVSKI Dmitry
56.45
1:01.61
1:58.06
+23.87
51
98
flags- FENIANOS Naim
57.36
1:01.92
1:59.28
+25.09
52
114
flags- KOSIC Bojan
58.71
1:02.54
2:01.25
+27.06
53
130
flags- XU Mingfu
55.33
1:05.97
2:01.30
+27.11
54
111
flags- CHAMOUN Dani
58.46
1:03.72
2:02.18
+27.99
55
115
flags- BOCK Christophe
1:02.44
1:00.22
2:02.66
+28.47
56
119
flags- KARAPETYAN Ashot
1:01.52
1:04.79
2:06.31
+32.12
57
124
flags- RANDRIAMIARISOA Andy
1:01.99
1:07.01
2:09.00
+34.81
58
125
flags- BRANCAL Ricardo
1:05.69
1:09.74
2:15.43
+41.24
59
128
flags- BICOKU Marsel
1:06.89
1:14.60
2:21.49
+47.30
60
129
flags- ARAKELYAN Vazgen
1:11.36
1:14.99
2:26.35
+52.16
61
132
flags- ROY Jean-Pierre
1:47.84
1:34.98
3:22.82
+108.63
RANK
BIB
NAME
RUN 1
RUN 2
TOT TIME
DIFF TIME
1
1
flags- SHIFFRIN Mikaela
47.80
49.47
1:37.27
2
7
flags- HOLDENER Wendy
48.18
50.73
1:38.91
3
3
flags- HANSDOTTER Frida
48.57
50.45
1:39.02
4
4
flags- VLHOVA Petra
48.56
50.60
1:39.16
5
6
flags- STRACHOVA Sarka
49.00
50.32
1:39.32
6
10
flags- KIRCHGASSER Michaela
48.75
50.74
1:39.49
7
17
flags- BUCIK Ana
48.76
51.13
1:39.89
8
19
flags- WIKSTROEM Emelie
49.49
50.71
1:40.20
9
27
flags- FEIERABEND Denise
49.61
50.62
1:40.23
10
9
flags- SCHILD Bernadette
49.41
50.83
1:40.24
11
14
flags- STIEGLER Resi
49.38
51.03
1:40.41
12
23
flags- NOENS Nastasia
49.75
50.78
1:40.53
13
18
flags- SKJOELD Maren
49.60
50.99
1:40.59
14
15
flags- PIETILAE-HOLMNER Maria
49.97
50.63
1:40.60
15
22
flags- MIELZYNSKI Erin
49.74
50.88
1:40.62
16
32
flags- SWENN-LARSSON Anna
49.84
50.85
1:40.69
17
38
flags- WALLNER Marina
49.81
50.89
1:40.70
18
16
flags- DUERR Lena
49.16
51.61
1:40.77
19
13
flags- TRUPPE Katharina
49.80
51.10
1:40.90
20
8
flags- GAGNON Marie-Michele
49.48
51.77
1:41.25
21
11
flags- GISIN Michelle
48.66
52.86
1:41.52
22
40
flags- HILZINGER Jessica
50.43
51.22
1:41.65
23
25
flags- BARTHET Anne-Sophie
50.70
51.12
1:41.82
24
31
flags- BRIGNONE Federica
50.60
51.73
1:42.33
25
39
flags- TILLEY Alexandra
50.66
52.06
1:42.72
26
2
flags- LOESETH Nina
51.70
51.27
1:42.97
27
34
flags- NULLMEYER Ali
51.03
52.13
1:43.16
28
45
flags- KOMSIC Andrea
51.36
52.30
1:43.66
29
35
flags- TKACHENKO Ekaterina
51.08
52.79
1:43.87
30
51
flags- JELINKOVA Adriana
51.38
52.65
1:44.03
31
53
flags- SHKANOVA Maria
51.35
52.96
1:44.31
32
41
flags- DUBOVSKA Martina
51.82
52.68
1:44.50
33
49
flags- CAPOVA Gabriela
51.71
53.06
1:44.77
34
46
flags- GUTIERREZ Mireia
51.75
53.11
1:44.86
35
37
flags- SOPPELA Merle
51.55
53.49
1:45.04
36
52
flags- MCJAMES Megan
52.11
53.69
1:45.80
37
65
flags- ABOLTINA Agnese
52.60
53.70
1:46.30
38
44
flags- KIYOSAWA Emiko
52.23
54.27
1:46.50
39
54
flags- BANCORA Salome
52.76
53.81
1:46.57
40
62
flags- DECROIX Marjolein
52.20
55.02
1:47.22
41
59
flags- SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
52.46
55.35
1:47.81
42
57
flags- VANREUSEL Kim
53.75
54.58
1:48.33
43
70
flags- JANCOVA Tereza
53.43
55.36
1:48.79
44
72
flags- NEMCOVA Klaudia
54.88
56.16
1:51.04
45
60
flags- KIRKOVA Maria
53.85
57.28
1:51.13
46
69
flags- TSIKLAURI Nino
54.88
58.75
1:53.63
47
74
flags- LEMGART Charlotte Techen
55.88
57.89
1:53.77
48
77
flags- RALLI Sophia
56.57
58.09
1:54.66
49
81
flags- KNYSH Olha
56.10
58.89
1:54.99
19. February 2017
RANK
BIB
NAME
RUN 1
RUN 2
TOT TIME
DIFF TIME
1
6
flags- HIRSCHER Marcel
46.43
48.32
1:34.75
2
8
flags- FELLER Manuel
47.10
48.33
1:35.43
3
2
flags- NEUREUTHER Felix
47.19
48.49
1:35.68
4
3
flags- KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
47.08
48.71
1:35.79
5
7
flags- KHOROSHILOV Alexander
47.11
48.69
1:35.80
6
14
flags- MYHRER Andre
47.55
48.30
1:35.85
7
10
flags- SCHWARZ Marco
46.86
49.00
1:35.86
8
12
flags- MATT Michael
46.91
49.08
1:35.99
9
11
flags- GROSS Stefano
47.40
48.75
1:36.15
10
40
flags- HADALIN Stefan
47.93
48.23
1:36.16
11
5
flags- RYDING Dave
46.96
49.22
1:36.18
12
25
flags- CHODOUNSKY David
47.72
48.52
1:36.24
13
17
flags- NORDBOTTEN Jonathan
47.55
48.71
1:36.26
14
1
flags- MOELGG Manfred
47.64
48.66
1:36.30
15
21
flags- HAUGEN Leif Kristian
47.67
48.68
1:36.35
16
37
flags- SCHMIDIGER Reto
47.75
48.63
1:36.38
17
26
flags- MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor
47.37
49.07
1:36.44
18
29
flags- BUFFET Robin
47.65
49.10
1:36.75
19
22
flags- AERNI Luca
48.32
48.67
1:36.99
20
27
flags- STRASSER Linus
48.25
48.96
1:37.21
21
38
flags- STEHLE Dominik
48.01
49.21
1:37.22
22
24
flags- RAZZOLI Giuliano
48.37
48.89
1:37.26
23
18
flags- GRANGE Jean-Baptiste
48.23
49.57
1:37.80
24
19
flags- THALER Patrick
48.92
49.57
1:38.49
25
47
flags- SALARICH Joaquim
48.82
49.68
1:38.50
26
49
flags- PFIFFNER Marco
48.66
50.21
1:38.87
27
46
flags- POPOV Albert
48.86
50.22
1:39.08
28
30
flags- LUITZ Stefan
48.95
50.20
1:39.15
29
55
flags- ANDRIENKO Aleksander
49.29
50.09
1:39.38
30
39
flags- RODES Istok
49.28
50.35
1:39.63
31
53
flags- RASANEN Joonas
49.32
50.42
1:39.74
32
45
flags- ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
48.96
50.91
1:39.87
33
69
flags- TAYLOR Laurie
49.09
50.90
1:39.99
34
32
flags- ENGEL Mark
49.05
51.04
1:40.09
35
31
flags- VIDOVIC Matej
49.26
50.90
1:40.16
36
58
flags- ZLATKOV Kamen
49.73
51.02
1:40.75
37
52
flags- LUNDBAECK Gustav
51.22
51.43
1:42.65
38
54
flags- KOSTELIC Ivica
49.93
52.77
1:42.70
39
35
flags- KELLEY Robby
49.25
53.78
1:43.03
40
81
flags- ABRAMASHVILI Iason
50.74
52.76
1:43.50
41
56
flags- ALAERTS Kai
50.19
53.32
1:43.51
42
64
flags- WINKELHORST Steffan
48.76
54.93
1:43.69
43
79
flags- STANISIC Strahinja
51.27
53.40
1:44.67
44
73
flags- ANGUITA Martin
51.30
53.83
1:45.13
45
82
flags- KEKESI Marton
52.63
52.83
1:45.46
46
85
flags- DYRBYE NAESTED Casper
52.17
55.07
1:47.24
47
95
flags- KOVBASNYUK Ivan
53.00
55.67
1:48.67